Trainingszeiten

Luftgewehr / Luftpistole

Freitag ab 20:00 Uhr Erwachsene

 

Zentralfeuerpistole

Mittwoch ab 17:30 Uhr

 

Kleinkaliber / Sportpistole

Samstag ab 14:00 Uhr

Sonntag ab 9:30 Uhr

 

Großkaliber

Samstag ab 13:30 Uhr

Königspaare

Vera Reiter
Jahr Schützenkönig Schützenkönigin Jugend
2018 Philipp Dürrschnabel Nico Herr  
2017 Roland Hansert Kerstin Huber Enrico Huck
2016 Stefan Reiter Gina Kraus Hanna Ulrich
2015 Andreas Schmidt Kerstin Huber Jasmin Kraft
2014 Manuel Hettel Vera Reiter Hanna Ulrich
2013 Heiko Zittel Santina Schmiederer Gina Kraus
2012 Philipp Dürrschnabel Doris Schmiederer Thomas Meier
2011 Joachim Kraus Santina Schmiederer Niklas Dahringer
2010 Eugen Dreixler Kerstin Huber Nico Kraus
2009 Stefan Reiter Kerstin Kuhn Gina Kraus
2008 Richard Schmiederer Kerstin Kuhn Niklas Dahringer
2007 Dirk Drubel Sibylla Stoll Manuel Hettel
2006 Josef Stoll Kerstin Kuhn Bastian Beckert
2005 Fritz Mauritz Melanie Sauerbrunn Christoph Hellstern
2004 Friedrich Jung Susanne Huber Marius Kraus
2003 Josef Stoll Elfriede Mauritz Christoph Hellstern
2002 Gerd Müller Monika Kuhn Marius Kraus
2001 Fritz Mauritz Vera Reiter Boris Omelic
2000 Richard Schmiederer Karin Müller Jens Jäger
1999 Friedrich Jung Susanne Huber Jens Jäger
1998 Eugen Dreixler Monika Kuhn Pascal Hertweck
1997 Josef Stoll Doris Schmiederer Vera Kuhn
1996 Joachim Kuhn Susanne Huber Matthias Jüngling
1995 Lothar Kolles Monika Kuhn Matthias Jüngling
1994 Rolf Schneewind Karin Müller Matthias Jüngling
1993 Günter Müller Uschi Schneewind Sven Wick
1992 Gerd Müller Susanne Huber Mathias Schnepf
1991 Jürgen Göder Doris Schmiederer Markus Schneewind
1990 Gerd Müller Doris Schmiederer Michael Ott
1989 Michael Huber Monika Kuhn Markus Schneewind
1988 Josef Stoll Helga Hopp Carsten Reiner
1987 Roland Hansert Monika Kuhn Adam
1986 Roland Weinbrecht Helga Hopp Jürgen Gah
1985 Rudi Kölmel Monika Kuhn Stefan Weber
1984 Rudi Kölmel Marion Hauns Dirk Drubel
1983 Roland Weinbrecht Agners Hettel Dirk Drubel
1982 Joachim Kuhn Marion Hauns Dirk Drubel
1981 Otmar Kränkel Marion Hauns Andreas Maier
1980 Rudi Kölmel Monika Kuhn Axel Laufer
1979 Roland Hansert Monika Kuhn Marion Hauns
1978 Manfred Kienzler Gudrun Hansert Michael Fröhlich
1977 Sebastian Weinbrecht Monika Kuhn Günter Hauns
1976 Günter Müller Magdalena Gerlach Axel Hansert
1975 Joachim Kuhn Klara Melcher Roland Weinbrecht
1974 Paul Graf Monika Kuhn Klaus Kohlmann
1973 Franz Rahner Monika Kuhn Klaus Kohlmann
1972 Fritz Merkel Helga Heidtke Lioba Kuhn
1971 Hans Rimmelsbacher Ingrid Laubenstein Manfred Philipp
1970 Joachim Kuhn Monika Hund Wolfgang Schmitt
1969 Edmund Melcher Friedl Rimmelsbacher Richard Kuhn
1968 Horst Batschauer Klara Melcher Joachim Kuhn
1967 Dieter Dahringer Rita Schick Walter Stoll
1966 Alfons Clus Annerose Hatz Walter Stoll
1965

Günter Dahringer

  Peter Merkel
1964 Sebastian Weinbrecht   Peter Merkel
1963 Fritz Merkel Ingrid Lutz A. Unser
1962 Karl Schick   Dieter Dahringer
1961 Alfred Lutz    
1960 Josef Motz Frau Weinbrecht  
1959 Otto Kappler    
1958 Hermann Merklinger    
1957 Adolf Lutz    
1956 Emil Schick    
1955 Paul Graf    
1954 J. Schnepf    
1936 Ludwig Weßbecher    
1935 Adolf Weßbecher    
1934 Arthur Schnepf    
1930 Adolf Weßbecher    
1929 Max Steinhilber    
1928 G. Knobloch    
1925 Josef Späht